Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
3
4
5
6
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Jun 6 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
Men’ Fellowship 7:00 pm
Men’ Fellowship
Jun 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
1st and 3rd Thursday of the month.
7
8
Special Teens Sports Ministry-Youth Hall 1:45 pm
Special Teens Sports Ministry-Youth Hall
Jun 8 @ 1:45 pm – 6:00 pm
Garden Cafe (Foyer B) : 1pm to 2pm for lunch
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Jun 8 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
13
FBCEC Jun 2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Jun 2019
Jun 13 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Jun 13 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
15
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Jun 15 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
20
FBCEC Jun 2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Jun 2019
Jun 20 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Jun 20 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
Men’ Fellowship 7:00 pm
Men’ Fellowship
Jun 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
1st and 3rd Thursday of the month.
22
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Jun 22 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
27
FBCEC Jun 2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Jun 2019
Jun 27 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Jun 27 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
29
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Jun 29 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
Baptism Service-Main Hall + Foyer B 6:00 pm
Baptism Service-Main Hall + Foyer B
Jun 29 @ 6:00 pm – 9:30 pm