Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
2
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 2 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 2 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
UC6 Practice-Youth Hall 1:30 pm
UC6 Practice-Youth Hall
Sep 2 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
3
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L. 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 3 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Play Group 8:30 am
Play Group
Sep 3 @ 8:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 3 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 3 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Counselling – Library 2:00 pm
Counselling – Library
Sep 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108 6:00 pm
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108
Sep 3 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Recess on school holiday.
UC6 Full Band-Main hall 8:30 pm
UC6 Full Band-Main hall
Sep 3 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
5
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++ 8:00 am
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++
Sep 5 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 5 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 5 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition Class by Liana-B108 1:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Sep 5 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
Men’ Fellowship 7:00 pm
Men’ Fellowship
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
1st and 3rd Thursday of the month.
Worship Practice-Main Hall 8:30 pm
Worship Practice-Main Hall
Sep 5 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
6
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 6 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 6 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Women Prayer-T.L. 10:00 am
Women Prayer-T.L.
Sep 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Specialteens Tuition Class by Liana-B108 1:00 pm
SS 19 LIFE Group Fellowship-T.L. 7:00 pm
SS 19 LIFE Group Fellowship-T.L.
Sep 6 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Tamil Bible Study-B101 7:30 pm
Tamil Bible Study-B101
Sep 6 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Youth Music Practice 7:30 pm
Youth Music Practice
Sep 6 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
7
Youth Sport Fellowship-Basket Ball Crt + Foyer C 8:00 am
Special Teens Sports Ministry 8:30 am
Special Teens Sports Ministry
Sep 7 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
 
Worship Training-Main hall 9:00 am
Worship Training-Main hall
Sep 7 @ 9:00 am – 12:00 pm
Note : BB will use Chinese Hall from 9am to 12noon for worship practice.
Sisters in Christ-T.L. 10:00 am
Sisters in Christ-T.L.
Sep 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
First and Third Saturday of the month for Sisters In Christ
Mission Meeting – Globe Cafe 11:00 am
Mission Meeting – Globe Cafe
Sep 7 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Sep 7 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
BB – T.L. 2:30 pm
BB – T.L.
Sep 7 @ 2:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Parenting Course Children-Library 2:30 pm
Parenting Course Children-Library
Sep 7 @ 2:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall 3:00 pm
BB Parenting Course-Globe Cafe 3:00 pm
BB Parenting Course-Globe Cafe
Sep 7 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L. 4:30 pm
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L.
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tamil Worship Practice 7:00 pm
Tamil Worship Practice
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Board Game Night-Cafe 8:00 pm
Board Game Night-Cafe
Sep 7 @ 8:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
H2O 8:30 pm
H2O
Sep 7 @ 8:30 pm – 10:45 pm
 
9
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 9 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 9 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
10
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L. 8:00 am
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L.
Sep 10 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 10 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Play Group 8:30 am
Play Group
Sep 10 @ 8:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 10 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 10 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108 6:00 pm
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108
Sep 10 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Recess on school holiday.
UC6 Full Band-Main hall 8:30 pm
UC6 Full Band-Main hall
Sep 10 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
12
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++ 8:00 am
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++
Sep 12 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 12 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 12 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
RPM – Lantern Walking 11:45 am
RPM – Lantern Walking
Sep 12 @ 11:45 am – 12:30 pm
 
Specialteens Tuition Class by Liana-B108 1:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
UC6 Final Practice – Main Hall 7:30 pm
UC6 Final Practice – Main Hall
Sep 12 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
Worship Practice-Main Hall 8:30 pm
Worship Practice-Main Hall
Sep 12 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
14
Special Teens Sports Ministry 8:30 am
Special Teens Sports Ministry
Sep 14 @ 8:30 am – 10:30 am
 
Women of God-T.L. 10:00 am
Women of God-T.L.
Sep 14 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Sep 14 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
Unforgettable Concert 6 2:00 pm
Unforgettable Concert 6
Sep 14 @ 2:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
BB – T.L. 2:30 pm
BB – T.L.
Sep 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall 3:00 pm
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall
Sep 14 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L. 4:30 pm
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L.
Sep 14 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tamil Worship Practice 7:00 pm
Tamil Worship Practice
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
H2O 8:30 pm
H2O
Sep 14 @ 8:30 pm – 10:45 pm
 
15
Prayer Meeting 7:30 am
Prayer Meeting
Sep 15 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Youth Service (Salt #1)-Youth Hall 7:30 am
Youth Service (Salt #1)-Youth Hall
Sep 15 @ 7:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Filipinos Worship 8:00 am
Filipinos Worship
Sep 15 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Sunday Services-All Facilities 8:00 am
Sunday Services-All Facilities
Sep 15 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
 
Sunday School Worship-All Rooms 8:45 am
Sunday School Worship-All Rooms
Sep 15 @ 8:45 am – 11:15 am
 
Kingdom Kids 11:00 am
Kingdom Kids
Sep 15 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
B113 used by Pastor Joash for 2nd Service Youth Session.
Youth Service (Salt # 2)-B101 11:15 am
Youth Service (Salt # 2)-B101
Sep 15 @ 11:15 am – 1:30 pm
 
Bible Study FBC (CH)-B108 11:30 am
Bible Study FBC (CH)-B108
Sep 15 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Tamil Service 11:45 am
Tamil Service
Sep 15 @ 11:45 am – 1:45 pm
 
Sunday Jazz-T.L. 2:00 pm
Sunday Jazz-T.L.
Sep 15 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Unforgettable Concert 6 2:00 pm
Unforgettable Concert 6
Sep 15 @ 2:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Jungle Gym-Makarios 2:30 pm
Jungle Gym-Makarios
Sep 15 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Tamil Youth Sunday-Youth Hall 2:30 pm
Tamil Youth Sunday-Youth Hall
Sep 15 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tamil Youth Music Class-Youth Hall 4:00 pm
Tamil Youth Music Class-Youth Hall
Sep 15 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tamil Youth Music Class 6:00 pm
Tamil Youth Music Class
Sep 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
16
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 16 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Band Rehearsal 9:00 am
Band Rehearsal
Sep 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 16 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
17
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L. 8:00 am
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L.
Sep 17 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 17 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Play Group 8:30 am
Play Group
Sep 17 @ 8:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 17 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Counselling 9:30 am
Counselling
Sep 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
CCC Rehearsal 10:30 am
CCC Rehearsal
Sep 17 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108 6:00 pm
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108
Sep 17 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Recess on school holiday.
19
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++ 8:00 am
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++
Sep 19 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 19 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 19 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
RPM Teacher’s Meeting – Globe Cafe 12:30 pm
RPM Teacher’s Meeting – Globe Cafe
Sep 19 @ 12:30 pm – 2:30 pm
 
Specialteens Tuition Class by Liana-B108 1:00 pm
Karis Dancing Practice-Foyer C 3:00 pm
Karis Dancing Practice-Foyer C
Sep 19 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Counselling 5:30 pm
Counselling
Sep 19 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Sep 19 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
Men’ Fellowship 7:00 pm
Men’ Fellowship
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
1st and 3rd Thursday of the month.
Worship Practice-Main Hall 8:30 pm
Worship Practice-Main Hall
Sep 19 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
20
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 20 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 20 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
CCC Rehearsal-Main hall 9:30 am
CCC Rehearsal-Main hall
Sep 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Women Prayer-T.L. 10:00 am
Women Prayer-T.L.
Sep 20 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Specialteens Tuition Class by Liana-B108 1:00 pm
SS 19 LIFE Group Fellowship-T.L. 7:00 pm
SS 19 LIFE Group Fellowship-T.L.
Sep 20 @ 7:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
Tamil Bible Study-B101 7:30 pm
Tamil Bible Study-B101
Sep 20 @ 7:30 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Youth Music Practice 7:30 pm
Youth Music Practice
Sep 20 @ 7:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
21
Youth Sport Fellowship-Basket Ball Crt + Foyer C 8:00 am
Sisters in Christ-T.L. 10:00 am
Sisters in Christ-T.L.
Sep 21 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
First and Third Saturday of the month for Sisters In Christ
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Sep 21 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
Board Meeting-Library 2:00 pm
Board Meeting-Library
Sep 21 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
BB – T.L. 2:30 pm
BB – T.L.
Sep 21 @ 2:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall 3:00 pm
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall
Sep 21 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L. 4:30 pm
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L.
Sep 21 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tamil Worship Practice 7:00 pm
Tamil Worship Practice
Sep 21 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
H2O 8:30 pm
H2O
Sep 21 @ 8:30 pm – 10:45 pm
 
22
Youth Service (Salt #1)-Youth Hall 7:30 am
Youth Service (Salt #1)-Youth Hall
Sep 22 @ 7:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Filipinos Worship 8:00 am
Filipinos Worship
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 1:00 pm
 
Sunday Services-All Facilities 8:00 am
Sunday Services-All Facilities
Sep 22 @ 8:00 am – 3:00 pm
 
Sunday School Worship-All Rooms 8:45 am
Sunday School Worship-All Rooms
Sep 22 @ 8:45 am – 11:15 am
 
Kingdom Kids 11:00 am
Kingdom Kids
Sep 22 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
B113 used by Pastor Joash for 2nd Service Youth Session.
Youth Service (Salt # 2)-B101 11:15 am
Youth Service (Salt # 2)-B101
Sep 22 @ 11:15 am – 1:30 pm
 
Bible Study FBC (CH)-B108 11:30 am
Bible Study FBC (CH)-B108
Sep 22 @ 11:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Tamil Service 11:45 am
Tamil Service
Sep 22 @ 11:45 am – 1:45 pm
 
Sunday Jazz-T.L. 2:00 pm
Sunday Jazz-T.L.
Sep 22 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
VBS/BB Meeting-Cafe 2:00 pm
VBS/BB Meeting-Cafe
Sep 22 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Jungle Gym-Makarios 2:30 pm
Jungle Gym-Makarios
Sep 22 @ 2:30 pm – 3:30 pm
 
Tamil Youth Sunday-Youth Hall 2:30 pm
Tamil Youth Sunday-Youth Hall
Sep 22 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Tamil Youth Music Class-Youth Hall 4:00 pm
Tamil Youth Music Class-Youth Hall
Sep 22 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Premarital Course-B112 4:30 pm
Premarital Course-B112
Sep 22 @ 4:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Tamil Youth Music Class 6:00 pm
Tamil Youth Music Class
Sep 22 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
23
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 23 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 23 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 23 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
24
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L. 8:00 am
BSF Leaders Meeting- Youth Hall + T.L.
Sep 24 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 24 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Play Group 8:30 am
Play Group
Sep 24 @ 8:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 24 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Counselling 2:00 pm
Counselling
Sep 24 @ 2:00 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108 6:00 pm
Makarios English Tuition Class-B104-B108
Sep 24 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Recess on school holiday.
26
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++ 8:00 am
BSF Class Day-Main Hall++
Sep 26 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 26 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 26 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition Class by Liana-B108 1:00 pm
Karis Dancing Practice-Foyer C 3:00 pm
Karis Dancing Practice-Foyer C
Sep 26 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B 6:00 pm
Ping Pong Group-Foyer B
Sep 26 @ 6:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Note : 6pm to 8pm booked by Specialteens 8pm to 10.30pm booked by Kiang Teck Hoe
Worship Practice-Main Hall 8:30 pm
Worship Practice-Main Hall
Sep 26 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
28
Wedding Service for Mei-Cheen Ng + Albert Ang 8:00 am
Women of God-T.L. 10:00 am
Women of God-T.L.
Sep 28 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
VBS Training & Facilitation-Youth Hall 1:00 pm
VBS Training & Facilitation-Youth Hall
Sep 28 @ 1:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
BB Parade 2019 2:00 pm
BB Parade 2019
Sep 28 @ 2:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Main Hall : 9.30am to 5pm All Rooms : 2.30pm to 6pm Foyer A, B, C : 3.30pm to 6.30pm Basketball Court : 4pm to 7pm Youth Hall : 3pm to 6pm Transit Lounge :[...]
BB – T.L. 2:30 pm
BB – T.L.
Sep 28 @ 2:30 pm – 4:15 pm
 
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall 3:00 pm
BB Bible Class for Recruit-Youth Hall
Sep 28 @ 3:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L. 4:30 pm
Filipinos Worship Practice-T.L.
Sep 28 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tamil Worship Practice 7:00 pm
Tamil Worship Practice
Sep 28 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
H2O 8:30 pm
H2O
Sep 28 @ 8:30 pm – 10:45 pm
 
30
FBCEC Sep-2019 8:00 am
FBCEC Sep-2019
Sep 30 @ 8:00 am – 5:00 pm
 
Rainbow Ministry 8:30 am
Rainbow Ministry
Sep 30 @ 8:30 am – 2:00 pm
Note: Wednesday weekly, KARIS will use Room B113 for Guitar Class from 1pm to 2pm. It was agreed by Doreen and Andrew.
Specialteens Tuition-B108 1:00 pm
Specialteens Tuition-B108
Sep 30 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm